stª Maria de Jetibá sexta-feira, 15 de dezembro de 2017
Home / Rating

Rating

NOME Cidade Id FESX FESX

Pensado

FESX

Rápido

FESX

Relâmpago

Adriano Baldo Stein Vila Velha 1 2032 2008 1968
Arlindo Ferreira da Conceição Vitória 20 2021 1930 1782
Claudio Ferreira da Silva Guarapari 37 1957 1986 1942
Ednardo Alves de Oliveira Vitória 62 1790 1790 1795
Fabio Bianchi de Moura Serra 79 1937 1908 1889
Getulio Souza Sereno S.Maria Jetibá 97 1980 2099 1925
Gino Martins Bastos B. Jesus Norte 102 2019 1935 1921
Daniel Hand Santiago Serra 107 2023 1934 1912
Jose Benigno Laranjeira Nunes Serra 128 1927 1932 1894
Jorge Wilson Martins da Rocha B. Jesus Norte 130 2275 2086 2092
Jose Eustaquio Hatem Osorio Vila Velha 131 2053 1972 1893
Jose Luiz Agdamus Marataizes 136 2235 1790 1957
Jose Ronaldo Aguiar Mascarenhas B. Jesus Norte 140 1952 1918 1965
Nanci Nunes B. Jesus Norte 181 2186 2084 2075
Paulo Cesar Vieira Serra 189 1986 2007 1824
Pablyto Robert Baioco Ribeiro Vitória 191 1948 1892 1892
Rodrigo Souza Silva Guarapari 211 1965 2112 1895
Thiago Santos Teixeira B. Jesus Norte 244 1988 1925 1856
Rahysa Leal Heck Guarapari 356 1744 1725 1780
Gabriel Yuri Aguiar Brito Vila Velha 401 1875 1907 1895
Gabriela Aguiar Brito Vila Velha 440 1864 1924 1887
Fábio Souza Vargas B. Jesus Norte 456 1822 1924 1906
Odair Lagass S.Maria Jetibá 576 1996 1823 1795
Edgar Miertschink S.Maria Jetibá 578 1790 1805 1796
Charles Moura Netto S.Maria Jetibá 581 2029 1856 1845
Jonair Pontes S.Maria Jetibá 583 2006 1843 1837
Gustavo Américo Toledo S.Maria Jetibá 615 1942 1985 1938
Jhony Marjeny Batista S.Maria Jetibá 729 1872 1853 1815
Marcos Lintz Colatina 745 1857 2018 1872
Carlos Alberto Vieira da Cunha e Silva Vila Velha 820 2142 2045 2032
Jairo Schieffelbein Junior S.Maria Jetibá 951 1984 2013 1974
Raiane Espindula  Gonçalves S.Maria Jetibá 973 1782 1815 1805
Gian Fernando Dias Carvalho V. Nova Imigrante 989 1800 1775 1783
Wesley Fiorio Inoch V. Nova Imigrante 990 1800 1792 1784
Kennedy da Cunha Vigira V. Nova Imigrante 994 1800 1802 1795
Iasmim Vieira Gumz S.Maria Jetibá 1014 1792 1812 1805
Tiago Lagass Zanotti S.Maria Jetibá 1023 1795 1826 1814
Michel Trabachi Bleidorm S.Maria Jetibá 1064 1846 1865 1827
Douglas Martins Davoli S.Maria Jetibá 1070 1854 1882 1875
Leonardo Schliwe S.Maria Jetibá 1094 1846 1827 1820
Marcos Benevitz Tenes S.Maria Jetibá 1100 1784 1890 1824
Robson Tesch S.Maria Jetibá 1101 1806 1849 1835
Rigille Sherrer Borges Menezes Vitória 1166 1735 1805 1795
Antonio Junior da Silva Souza Guarapari 1176 1835 1923 1872
Peter Gonçalves da Costa Junior Guarapari 1187 1842 1818 1805
Pedro Henrique Barbosa das Silva Aracruz 1193 1800 1845 1827
Geann Paulo Bernardo de Oliveira Aracruz 1195 1800 1780 1775
Matheus Capucho Cazzotti Aracruz 1199 1800 1846 1823
Carolina Lana Cardoso Aracruz 1200 1800 1785 1800
Wirys da Costa Clemente Aracruz 1203 1800 1795 1792
Ana Bárbara da Silva Ravani Aracruz 1209 1800 1816 1805
Gabriel de Oliveira Signor Aracruz 1221 1800 1825 1810
Max Willian de Souza Colatina 1223 1800 1816 1802
Heitor de Souza Nunes Colatina 1224 1800 1814 1795
Stefany Gil de Souza Santos Aracruz 1225 1800 1821 1814
Hugo de Souza Nunes Colatina 1226 1800 1792 1786
Melissa do Rosario Matheuzzi Aracruz 1229 1800 1829 1812
Felipe dos Santos Lopes S.Maria Jetibá 1237 1892 1935 1915
Wesley George Freire Silva Colatina 1244 1800 1838 1800
Erimar Luiz Giuriato Rio Bananal 1248 1800 1855 1814
Alfredo Henrique Pandini Gumiero Aracruz 1251 1800 1780 1800
Marcelo Ramos Machado Aracruz 1259 1800 1865 1835
Eduardo Vicente Mariano da Silva Aracruz 1260 1800 1855 1806
Dayan Kirmse Mazolini Colatina 1263 1800 1730 1800
Guilherme Monfardini dos Santos Aracruz 1264 1800 1832 1802
Luhander Monteiro Santos Aracruz 1265 1800 1790 1786
Richardson Ribeiro Ramos Colatina 1277 1800 1755 1756
Julia dos Santos Silva Aracruz 1284 1800 1784 1788
Janciclei Silva Rocha Aracruz 1287 1800 1781 1796
Renata Sobrinho Pereira Aracruz 1293 1800 1795 1784
Karoline Teixeira Rosa Aracruz 1294 1800 1845 1832
Beatriz Miranda Viana Colatina 1296 1800 1735 1790
Luiz Candido Brant Carvalho Guarapari 1305 1826 1939 1894
Thaliane Kruger S.Maria Jetibá 1320 1824 1810 1790
Ezequiel Arcobele Cola Wandekoken Guarapari 1326 1800 1795 1782
Lucas Cezarette Quintal B. Jesus Norte 1328 1802 1790 1800
João Vitor Nunes da Silveira B. Jesus Norte 1329 1800 1792 1786
Mateus Pimentel dos Santos B. Jesus Norte 1341 1800 1780 1782
Bruno da Silva Pontes S.Maria Jetibá 1361 1800 1840 1813
Jaqueline da Conceiçao S.Maria Jetibá 1378 1786 1790 1792
Kirk Davi Mahatma Ghandi S.Maria Jetibá 1379 1824 1855 1832
Gustavo Pedro da Silva S.Maria Jetibá 1380 1800 1775 1794
Natan Jacob Boecker S.Maria Jetibá 1392 1806 1782 1775
João Paulo Noemog S.Maria Jetibá 1395 1803 1785 1795
Leone Sergio Schliwe S.Maria Jetibá 1399 1806 1832 1808
Ruan Pablo Schultz Peixoto S.Maria Jetibá 1400 1795 1790 1778
Mike Silva Itarana 1403 1800 1853 1821
Cássio Uliana Goncalves S.Maria Jetibá 1405 1826 1832 1816
Heber Sergio Coutinho Martins Colatina 1407 1800 1812 1803
Fernando Rodrigues Dias Colatina 1408 1800 1678 1792
Luiz Henrique Dondoni Junior Colatina 1409 1800 1792 1785
Lenilson Carneiro do Espirito Santo Colatina 1410 1800 1886 1823
Lucas Cardoso Gobbi Colatina 1411 1800 1796 1785
Gabriel Lima Marino Colatina 1415 1800 1797 1776
Luiz Guilherme da Silva Carvalho Colatina 1422 1800 1783 1790
Ian Cardoso Ramos Ferreira Guarapari 1424 1800 1652 1645
Afonso Cruz dos Santos Guarapari 1425 1785 1720 1712
Thales dos Santos Benevides Guarapari 1426 1800 1758 1785
Thales Geovani Abreu Ge Guarapari 1427 1800 1765 1755
Patrick Arthur Mariquito Guarapari 1428 1806 1745 1762
Sanderson Moreira Mariquito Guarapari 1429 1800 1904 1912
Pedro Paulo Paiva Ge Neto Guarapari 1430 1800 1775 1778
Hiago Salles Couto Guarapari 1431 1800 1750 1800
Daniel Stein Martins Guarapari 1432 1800 1790 1792
Gustavo Andreão Camporez V. Nova Imigrante 1433 1800 1790 1793
Cicero Baliano Dalvi Castelo 1434 1800 1780 1775
Emilio Barros Duarte Castelo 1435 1800 1765 1790
Gabriel Berger Dalvi Castelo 1436 1800 1778 1795
Thaylo Biéque Dias Castelo 1437 1800 1762 1788
Gustavo Borges Barreto Castelo 1438 1800 1812 1796
Bruna Braga Bernardo V. Nova Imigrante 1439 1800 1768 1800
Matheus Braga Dias V. Nova Imigrante 1440 1800 1846 1813
Pedro Henrique Bravin Duarte Castelo 1441 1800 1754 1780
Éricles Broedel de Oliveira V. Nova Imigrante 1442 1800 1785 1795
Kyara Bruna Bento Rodrigues Castelo 1443 1800 1780 1792
Daniel Calimã Paulucio Castelo 1444 1800 1730 1800
Renato Lucas Canal Ebani V. Nova Imigrante 1445 1800 1795 1790
Amanda Carvalho dos Santos Castelo 1446 1800 1752 1796
Andrey Côra V. Nova Imigrante 1447 1800 1860 1825
Gilberto Côra Poleto V. Nova Imigrante 1448 1800 1780 1793
Claudio Costa da Silva V. Nova Imigrante 1449 1800 1805 1795
Amanda Costa Rocha Castelo 1450 1800 1770 1792
Willian Cotta Castelo 1451 1800 1821 1801
Luan Pedro de Castro Oliveira Castelo 1452 1800 1758 1745
José Mauricio de Souza Castelo 1453 1800 1753 1795
Caio César Dias Pereira Castelo 1454 1800 1705 1710
Paulo Filipe do Nascimento da Silva V. Nova Imigrante 1455 1800 1780 1782
Romilson dos Santos Pereira V. Nova Imigrante 1456 1800 1780 1792
Leonardo Ferreira Castelo 1457 1800 1723 1712
Marcelo Ferreira Carvalho Castelo 1458 1800 1753 1786
João Vitor Fiorese Altoé V. Nova Imigrante 1459 1800 1853 1817
Matheus Fiorese Vinco V. Nova Imigrante 1460 1800 1793 1794
Leonardo Frossard Castelo 1461 1800 1775 1772
Bem-Hur Frossard Ramiro Castelo 1462 1800 1795 1800
Matheus Galavorti Carnielli V. Nova Imigrante 1463 1800 1795 1786
Gustavo Gavaloti Ferreira V. Nova Imigrante 1464 1800 1726 1712
Deyvison Lima Castelo 1465 1800 1785 1780
Fábio Lithig S.Maria Jetibá 1466 1792 1770 1765
Sabrina Mapeli Libardi Castelo 1467 1800 1790 1784
Julia Marcolan Lima Castelo 1468 1800 1723 1725
Kaila Meneguse Marcolino Castelo 1469 1800 1824 1815
Bruno Michel Pereira Castelo 1470 1800 1823 1812
Mariana Munis Rodrigues Castelo 1471 1800 1780 1778
Thiago Paiva Moraes Castelo 1472 1800 1816 1805
Gustavo Pazini Bosa S.Maria Jetibá 1473 1850 1946 1873
Heitor Passamani Fazôlo Castelo 1474 1800 1786 1796
Bruno Peres Tedesco V. Nova Imigrante 1475 1800 1826 1800
Filipe Pianissola Carvalho Castelo 1476 1800 1770 1792
Junio Cesar Piota Alves V. Nova Imigrante 1477 1800 1782 1790
Claudio Pires Martins Castelo 1478 1800 1832 1795
Estevão Ponsio Delázaro Castelo 1479 1800 1816 1795
Bruno Prechedes Ferreira Castelo 1480 1800 1780 1800
Warley Ramos da Silva Dias V. Nova Imigrante 1481 1800 1790 1782
Juliana Souza de Abreu Nascimento Castelo 1482 1800 1780 1794
João Pedro Tassinari Carreta Castelo 1483 1800 1782 1784
Rônio Tesch S.Maria Jetibá 1484 1812 1804 1795
Renan Tonete Castelo 1485 1800 1790 1795
Rodrigo Trabach Olimpio V. Nova Imigrante 1486 1800 1794 1786
Ronald Turetta Banisenha Castelo 1487 1800 1780 1784
Rafael Vinco Broedel V. Nova Imigrante 1488 1800 1836 1812
Bruno Ramiro Vitorazzy Castelo 1489 1800 1770 1775
Cristiano da Silveira Colombo Cachoeiro Itapemirim 1490 1800 1792 1795
Anna Paula Purceno Luz Aracruz 1491 1800 1780 1786
Cassio  Gumes da Silva S.Maria Jetibá 1492 1800 1790 1791
David Melo Chiabai V. Nova Imigrante 1493 1800 1790 1791
Diego Andrade Lira Guarapari 1494 1800 1790 1791
Diego Fernandes Rezende B. Jesus Norte 1495 1800 1790 1791
Djaksdre Caio Hamer Guarapari 1496 1800 1790 1791
Djakssandro Caio Hammer S.Maria Jetibá 1497 1800 1790 1791
Douglas Vicente de Oliveira Colatina 1498 1800 1790 1791
Eduarda Ghisolfi Moreira São Roque do Canaã 1499 1800 1790 1791
Elias Cristovão Pereira Guarapari 1500 1800 1790 1791
Enzo Galon Inácio Colatina 1501 1800 1790 1791
Estefania Sassemburg S.Maria Jetibá 1502 1800 1790 1791
Estephanies Aguiar B. Jesus Norte 1503 1800 1790 1791
Estevão Candito Rito Castelo 1504 1800 1790 1791
Fabiana Barbosa dos Santos S.Maria Jetibá 1505 1800 1790 1791
Fabiula Barbosa dos Santos S.Maria Jetibá 1506 1800 1790 1791
Marcos Aurelio Jansen S.Maria Jetibá 1507 1800 1790 1792
Maria Izabel Bridi São Roque do Canaã 1508 1800 1790 1792
Maria Machado Silva B. Jesus Norte 1509 1800 1782 1794
Matheus Santos da Silva Aracruz 1510 1800 1790 1792
Michele da Silva Aracruz 1511 1800 1792 1790
Pablo Henrique Clemente Vitorio Aracruz 1512 1800 1792 1785
Paloma Maria Dutra B. Jesus Norte 1513 1800 1798 1786
Paulo Henrique Gnancieri Castelo 1514 1800 1782 1780
Pedro Henrique Clemente Vitorio Aracruz 1515 1800 1795 1781
Pedro Seufitelli B. Jesus Norte 1516 1800 1784 1795
Rafael Haese S.Maria Jetibá 1517 1800 1782 1780
Renan William Ribas Alves Calais Guarapari 1518 1800 1782 1778
Robiela Sadra da Silva S.Maria Jetibá 1519 1800 1804 1795
Rodrigo da Silva de Souza Castelo 1520 1800 1804 1795
Romerio Wil Tesch S.Maria Jetibá 1521 1800 1795 1785
Ryan Fraga Rangel Aracruz 1522 1800 1804 1791
Sheila Gomes Ribeiro B. Jesus Norte 1523 1800 1795 1785
Sidney Schutz S.Maria Jetibá 1524 1800 1802 1796
Silvio Angelo Spadeto V. Nova Imigrante 1525 1808 1785 1775
Talmo Moraes Lucas Cachoeiro Itapemirim 1526 1800 1835 1812
Thainá Copertino Martins Guarapari 1527 1800 1784 1780
Thaís Feu Mai Aracruz 1528 1800 1802 1796
Thaissa Gomes Loureiro Aracruz 1529 1800 1787 1775
Vinicius Batista Pazini São Roque do Canaã 1530 1800 1785 1798
Vinicius Bonatto Roldi São Roque do Canaã 1531 1800 1801 1795
Amanda Brambila Onofre V. Nova Imigrante 1532 1800 1795 1784
Ana Paula Noemog S.Maria Jetibá 1533 1793 1795 1790
Caio Caliman Carvalho Castelo 1534 1800 1788 1776
Carlos Alexandro Clabud S.Maria Jetibá 1535 1800 1788 1795
Caroline Garsck Jasen S.Maria Jetibá 1536 1800 1788 1795
Charles Liandro Vicente Guarapari 1537 1800 1788 1776
Cleiton Gremonini V. Nova Imigrante 1538 1800 1788 1776
Darli Ramos da Silva Colatina 1539 1800 1788 1795
Denilson Kister da Silva V. Nova Imigrante 1540 1800 1787 1794
Douglas Souza Gandra Aracruz 1541 1800 1788 1795
Eduarda Buss S.Maria Jetibá 1542 1800 1788 1795
Elenita Schulz S.Maria Jetibá 1543 1800 1788 1795
Erik Antonio Lamburgkini São Roque do Canaã 1544 1800 1798 1784
Eunice Aparecida da Silva Colatina 1545 1800 1798 1784
Ezequiel Demetras Silva São Roque do Canaã 1546 1800 1788 1795
Fabricio Fionesi Zancanela Castelo 1547 1800 1798 1784
Gabi Tesch S.Maria Jetibá 1548 1800 1788 1776
Gabriel da Silva Moreira Aracruz 1549 1800 1788 1795
Gabriel de Souza Barbosa V. Nova Imigrante 1550 1800 1788 1776
Gabriel Ferreira Zocca Guarapari 1551 1800 1788 1776
Gabriel Sacalzer Colatina 1552 1800 1788 1795
Guilherme Brunelli Zanelato V. Nova Imigrante 1553 1800 1788 1795
Gustavo Falqueto de Oliveira V. Nova Imigrante 1554 1800 1780 1795
Gustavo Oliveira B. Jesus Norte 1555 1800 1788 1795
Hernando Junior Helker S.Maria Jetibá 1556 1800 1788 1795
Laisa Araujo Lima B. Jesus Norte 1557 1800 1788 1776
Luiz Carlos Muniz S.Maria Jetibá 1558 1800 1795 1782
Luiz Henrique Alasia Fionese V. Nova Imigrante 1559 1800 1790 1788
Marcos Adriano Ribeiro dos Reis São Roque do Canaã 1560 1800 1790 1788
Marciel Karlos Stuhr S.Maria Jetibá 1561 1805 1811 1796
Marcyelli Maria Silva B. Jesus Norte 1562 1800 1795 1782
Margarete Colodetti Suela Colatina 1563 1800 1795 1780
Marlon Tamanini São Roque do Canaã 1564 1800 1795 1786
Matheus Soares Moreira V. Nova Imigrante 1565 1800 1804 1795
Mirian Machado Motta Guarapari 1566 1805 1795 1790
Mirian Retz da Silva S.Maria Jetibá 1567 1800 1798 1784
Namyr Carlos de Souza Filho Vila Velha 1568 1800 1790 1780
Natanael Santos Muniz Aracruz 1569 1800 1798 1784
Nisdelia Moreira de Souza Colatina 1570 1800 1792 1780
Patrick de Souza dos Santos Guarapari 1571 1800 1793 1762
Peterson dos Santos Armondes Serra 1572 1800 1790 1795
Quiteria Machado B. Jesus Norte 1573 1807 1802 1794
Rafael Vieira dos Santos Guarapari 1574 1800 1803 1792
Ramon dos Santos Venturin V. Nova Imigrante 1575 1800 1792 1980
Rayani Guilherme Lessa S.Maria Jetibá 1576 1802 1785 1792
Rodrigo Walandt S.Maria Jetibá 1577 1802 1785 1792
Rogério Ramos Colatina 1578 1800 1788 1795
Romildo Rodrigues Junior São Roque do Canaã 1579 1800 1795 1794
Rômulo Gustavo Leotério Guarapari 1580 1802 1785 1792
Solieder Meier Brandt S.Maria Jetibá 1581 1800 1804 1790
Thomas Martins Colatina 1582 1800 1804 1795
Victoria Cogo Colombo S.Maria Jetibá 1583 1800 1790 1786
Victoria Malaquias B. Jesus Norte 1584 1800 1790 1788
Viviane Vinco Broedel V. Nova Imigrante 1585 1800 1790 1786
Viviani Giori Coco Castelo 1586 1800 1788 1795
Wagner Lima Chaves de Oliveira São Roque do Canaã 1587 1800 1790 1782
Welerson Holz S.Maria Jetibá 1588 1800 1804 1795
Wemerson Shiffler Ribeiro São Roque do Canaã 1589 1800 1795 1870
Wenklerrei Rodrigues dos Reis Pereira São Roque do Canaã 1590 1800 1785 1884
Wesley da Conceiçao Cardoso S.Maria Jetibá 1591 1800 1805 1894
Wesley Rodrigues Fieni São Roque do Canaã 1592 1800 1804 1795
Weverton Caniski da Silva São Roque do Canaã 1593 1800 1795 1870
Wilian Cesar Boening S.Maria Jetibá 1594 1800 1785 1894
Yasmin de Souza Mendes Colatina 1595 1800 1795 1870
Yuri Oliveira Souza Colatina 1596 1800 1785 1894
Alice Arpini Bertulani Guarapari 1597 1800 1780 1778
Alivelton Augusto Brum Guarapari 1598 1800 1784 1782
Ana Maria Noemog S.Maria Jetibá 1599 1792 1784 1782
André Zanotti Demuner São Roque do Canaã 1600 1800 1780 1778
Angelica Tesch S.Maria Jetibá 1601 1795 1782 1780
Angelo Davi Viana Silva Santa Leopoldina 1602 1800 1780 1921
Antonio Marcos Oliveira Cezário Colatina 1603 1800 1784 1782
Bernardo Furlaneto Bragato Gakes V. Nova Imigrante 1604 1800 1791 1784
Bruna Loret Shoreeder S.Maria Jetibá 1605 1800 1780 1778
Daniel Andreão Manegoni V. Nova Imigrante 1606 1800 1790 1788
Douglas Rodrigues dos Santos V. Nova Imigrante 1607 1800 1800 1800
Johan Matheus Soares Domingos Martins 1608 1800 1876 1815
Gilson Carlos Belumat Colatina 1609 1800 1824 1789
Genecy Dupke Boone S.Maria Jetibá 1610 1800 1790 1792
Marcelo Domingos Neto S.Maria Jetibá 1611 1800 1809 1803
Marcos Antonio Andreao Castelo 1612 1800 1806 1792
Natanael Andrade Veiga B. Jesus Norte 1613 1800 1795 1786
Renata Prechedes Ferreira V. Nova Imigrante 1614 1800 1790 1787
Thomaz Foesch S.Maria Jetibá 1615 1800 1793 1788
Vanderson Carlini da Silva São Roque do Canaã 1616 1800 1802 1792
Verônica Ferreira Margon São Roque do Canaã 1617 1800 1795 1788
Victor Ferreira Castelo 1618 1800 1800 1800
Vitória Ferreira B. Jesus Norte 1619 1800 1792 1786
Wellerson Luiz de Oliveira Lyrio Colatina 1620 1800 1798 1786
Weverson Arpini Ambrozini Guarapari 1621 1800 1790 1786
Wilson Miguel Teixeira Junior Colatina 1622 1800 1790 1786
Wiverson da Costa Clemente Aracruz 1623 1800 1790 1786
Danilo Soares Marques Domingos Martins 1624 1800 1874 1833
Giusepe Tonete Guimarães V. Nova Imigrante 1625 1800 1812 1796
Gustavo do Santos Venturin V. Nova Imigrante 1626 1800 1812 1796
Gustavo Moreira Rabelo São Roque do Canaã 1627 1800 1812 1796
Hudson Martins Davoli S.Maria Jetibá 1628 1811 1830 1796
Humberto Mombrini Junior Guarapari 1629 1800 1812 1796
Igor Gonçalves da Silva V. Nova Imigrante 1630 1800 1798 1778
Ivan Lauvers S.Maria Jetibá 1631 1800 1810 1786
Izabela Kurth S.Maria Jetibá 1632 1800 1812 1796
Jailma Lemos da Silva Colatina 1633 1800 1805 1796
Jeferson Verissimo S.Maria Jetibá 1634 1800 1810 1796
Jeovane Carlos Fernandes S.Maria Jetibá 1635 1800 1812 1796
Jessica Conceicao Cardoso S.Maria Jetibá 1636 1800 1815 1786
Jéssica Rosa Bertulani B. Jesus Norte 1637 1800 1806 1796
João Antonio Schimit Barcelos Colatina 1638 1800 1804 1796
João Paulo Muniz S.Maria Jetibá 1639 1800 1822 1790
João Victor Rodrigues B. Jesus Norte 1640 1800 1812 1789
João Victor Souza de Campos Guarapari 1641 1800 1812 1796
Jobel Ferreira da Silva V. Nova Imigrante 1642 1800 1812 1796
José Natal Lemos Thomaz Colatina 1644 1800 1812 1789
Kaique José Oliveira São Roque do Canaã 1645 1800 1812 1789
Kaique Zuffelato São Roque do Canaã 1646 1800 1807 1785
Karina Silva Gomes São Roque do Canaã 1647 1800 1790 1796
Karolayne Cristina da Silva Colatina 1648 1800 1812 1778
Katiane da Silva Ravani Aracruz 1649 1800 1812 1789
Lauriano Barcellos Neto S.Maria Jetibá 1650 1800 1812 1796
Laurindo Cassandro Manzoli Domingos Martins 1651 1800 1805 1786
Leandro Rodrigues Ferreira São Roque do Canaã 1652 1800 1812 1790
Lílian Caliman Baptiste V. Nova Imigrante 1653 1800 1812 1790
Luan do Nascimento Nunes Castelo 1654 1800 1812 1796
Lucas Candido da Silva Guarapari 1655 1800 1812 1796
Magna Pouça Scalzer Colatina 1656 1800 1812 1796
Welerson Junior Rodrigues Pereira S.Maria Jetibá 1657 1813 1814 1806
Edson Moreira Carvalho Colatina 1658 1800 1800 1800
Filipe Raasch S.Maria Jetibá 1659 1800 1809 1780
Gabor Horvath Vila Velha 1660 1800 1818 1800
Gabriel dos Santos Ferrari Guarapari 1661 1800 1798 1780
Laiana Braga Colatina 1663 1800 1798 1780
Giovane Rosa Bonizioli Castelo 1664 1800 1800 1800
Leonardo Santos Martins Colatina 1665 1800 1792 1790
Lucas Prechedes Ferreira V. Nova Imigrante 1666 1800 1792 1790
Maicon Rocha B. Jesus Norte 1667 1800 1792 1790
Maurício Tenente da Costa V. Nova Imigrante 1668 1800 1800 1800
Gabriel Marin Silveira Aracruz 1669 1800 1802 1795
Giovana Machado Castelani Guarapari 1670 1800 1802 1795
Gustavo Bozzi Pagoto V. Nova Imigrante 1671 1800 1802 1795
Gustavo Justino Luxinger Guarapari 1672 1800 1802 1795
Gustavo Ronconi Broseghini São Roque do Canaã 1673 1800 1802 1795
Higor Gabriel Casotto Felicio Aracruz 1674 1800 1802 1795
Hugo Kurt S.Maria Jetibá 1675 1800 1802 1795
Igor Cristo Reboli V. Nova Imigrante 1676 1800 1802 1795
Isalma Hackbardt S.Maria Jetibá 1677 1800 1802 1795
Izabela Oliveira Nascimento Aracruz 1678 1800 1802 1775
Jenailson Rodrigues Vieira Guarapari 1679 1800 1802 1775
João Tadeu Tonezani Junior Cachoeiro Itapemirim 1680 1800 1802 1795
Jonas de Paula Silva V. Nova Imigrante 1681 1800 1802 1795
Lavinia Isabel Aguiar B. Jesus Norte 1682 1800 1802 1795
Leandro Antonio Alves São Roque do Canaã 1683 1800 1802 1788
Leticia Caliman Baptisti V. Nova Imigrante 1684 1800 1802 1795
Leticia Paulo B. Jesus Norte 1685 1800 1890 1788
Lorena Stange S.Maria Jetibá 1686 1800 1802 1795
Luan Vitor Motta Colatina 1687 1800 1890 1788
Luana Beatriz Reinholz Barbosa S.Maria Jetibá 1688 1795 1810 1795
Lucas Dias Tinoco Ribeiro S.Maria Jetibá 1689 1800 1811 1795
Luciane Moreira B. Jesus Norte 1690 1800 1890 1788
Luis Eduardo Comper de Souza Colatina 1691 1800 1802 1795
Maikon Lulio São Roque do Canaã 1692 1800 1890 1788
Julio Cezar Corona S.Maria Jetibá 1694 1800 1798 1780
Victor Eguti Soares Marataizes 1695 1795 1790 1800
Odair Martins Junior Baixo Guandu 1696 1800 1790 1800
Ana Paula Assis de Oliveira Bom Jesus do Norte 1697 1800 1788 1800
Bianca Oliveira Vargas Bom Jesus do Norte 1697 1800 1790 1800
Hudson Soares do Bonfim Serra 1697 1990 1987 1895
José Ricardo Barbosa Rodrigues Guarapari 1697 1800 1770 1800
Ligia Cristina Gomes Medeiros Bom Jesus do Norte 1697 1790 1792 1800
Jocimar Rangel da Silva Colatina 1698 1806 1795 1801
Joao Paulo Gusmao Netto Vila Velha 1699 1800 1800 1800
Fábio Sousa Vargas Bom Jesus do Norte 1701 1800 1878 1880
André Luiz Tardin Silvério Vila Velha 1702 1800 1795 1786
Ailton Antonio dos Santos Junior Serra 1703 1910 1753 1753
Wallace Ribeiro Vieira Aracruz 1704 1870 1826 1800
Tarcisio Jose Lahud Vitória 1705 1967 1887 1887
Rogerio Zanon da Silveira Vitória 1706 2148 1956 1956
Mozart Rosa Abelha Vitória 1707 2037 1830 1851
Mario Ribeiro Cantarino Neto Vila Velha 1708 2132 1819 1819
Eder Fernandes da Rocha Serra 1709 2132 1789 1789
Anderson Matos da Costa Guarapari 1710 1890 1886 1800
Alessandro da Cunha Alves Vila Velha 1711 1859 2008 1887
Mauro de Souza Tristão Vitória 1712 1800 1792 1800
Luiz Carlos Dutra da Silva Vitória 1713 1908 1829 1829
Fernanda Júlia de Barros Aracruz 1714 1935 1832 1802
Abias Jacobsen S.Maria Jetibá 1715 1846 2162 1821
Andre Luiz Machado Ribeiro Vitória 1716 1812 1859 2010
Gerfferson Barros Vitória 1717 1800 1841 1880
Hélio Ricardo Soutinho Peixoto Vitória 1718 1912 2209 2092
Jefferson Pedro de Sousa Vitória 1719 1805 1851 1908
Leandro Rodrigues Barcelos Vila Velha 1720 1854 1976 1814
Mario Arnaldo B. Verdibello Vitória 1721 2187 2143 1980
Demetrio Iabrudi de Castro Guarapari 1722 1780 1812 1800
Emily Pereira Rocha Aracruz 1723 1812 1834 1800
Ezake Mattos Guarapari 1724 1800 1823 1800
Antônio Henrique Golçalves Perreira Guarapari 1725 1801 1800 1800
Inácio Baioco dos Santos Guarapari 1726 1801 1800 1800
Leonardo Ferri Teixeira Guarapari 1727 1801 1800 1800
Marcelo Trivisan Gonçalves Guarapari 1728 1801 1800 1800
Matheus Barbosa Ferrari Guarapari 1729 1801 1800 1800
Cayke Sardinha de Oliveira Guarapari 1730 1801 1800 1800
Daniel Bermond Marques Guarapari 1731 1801 1800 1800
Marloni Breder Oliveira Guarapari 1732 1801 1800 1800
Enzo Carmaniti Guarapari 1733 1801 1800 1800
Diovany Lucas Faria Guarapari 1734 1801 1800 1800
José Otávio Vieira Guarapari 1735 1801 1800 1800
Marlon Antony Breder Oliveira Guarapari 1736 1801 1800 1800
Alexandre Paganini Marques Guarapari 1737 1801 1800 1800
Igor Vintena Guarapari 1738 1801 1800 1800
Ramom Oliveira Sant’Ana Guarapari 1739 1801 1800 1800
Liuray Paulo Morais Sarmento Guarapari 1740 1801 1800 1800
Estevão Pires Guarapari 1741 1801 1800 1800